BarangayNameContact Number/s
BangadHon. Efren F. Francisco09304991394
BatinganHon. Earl Nelson M. Añonuevo09773066014 / 09561959678 / 695-9557
BilibiranHon. Randy V. Cequeña09979514014 / 652-2317
BinitaganHon. Ricky M. Magsino09381683211
BombongHon. Ruben S. Discutido09977760761
BuhanginHon. Ariel D. Mendoza09466386222
CalumpangHon. Ireneo S. Apostadero09275446993 / 652-6017
DaranganHon. Ruben M. Magdalena09058158092 / 652-2479
Ginoong SanayHon. Narciso A. Anore09999329739
GulodHon. Reynante M. Arambulo09995701043
HabagatanHon. Juan L. Dondoy09296906942
IthanHon. Roberto L. Bobotioc09174786034
JanosaHon. Henry T. Arambulo09334024093
KalinawanHon. Virgilio B. Cerda09283061573
KasileHon. Sergio C. Discutido09263702412
KaytomeHon. Gerald A. Añain09206900111
KinabooganHon. Alexander V. Paralejas09275654073
KinagatanHon. Norlito SA. Nido Sr.09087754505
LayunanHon. Lorelie T. Caoile668-2106 / 234-1117
LibidHon. Gil C. Anore09179765384
LibisHon. Sandy G. Santos09758643613
Limbon-limbonHon. Alfredo C. Aragones09996529153
LunsadHon. Nenita T. Mesa09366982088 / 570-9731
MacamotHon. Maria Oliva A. Cequeña09169117797
Mahabang ParangHon. Romeo A. Aragones09974923856
MalakabanHon. Avelino A. Villadiego09219536546
MambogHon. Leilani G. Pereira09494732370
Pag-asaHon. Ma. Miriam C. Gatulayao09208151168 / 213-8332
PalangoyHon. Cresencio M. Ojoy09493907910 / 635-9577
PantokHon. Freddie A. Chavez09058419419
Pila-pilaHon. Frisco F. Celis09754692302
PinagdilawanHon. Oghie O. Pundamiera 09090100033
PipindanHon. Vergel Anthony U. Celebre09352069407
RayapHon. Joey M. Certeza09192467589
SapangHon. Joevilo D. Celoza09993687467
San CarlosHon. Teddy V. Valerio451-2846
TabonHon. Reynaldo P. Liwanag09068014150
TagposHon. Angelita J. Tamoria
TatalaHon. Vicente R. Sison09178034060
TayumanHon. Raymundo H. Villadiego09475929933 / 289-5726